iso

Contacts

Name, Surname

Job Position

Telephone

Room number

Andrei V. Borisov

Chief Physician

287 00 01  287 00 02

Building "A" 2nd floor, №5

Boris B. Piskun

Deputy Chief  Physician for the Medical Unit

287 00 01    287 00 15

Building "A" 2nd floor, №5

Igor E. Shimansky

Deputy Chief  Physician for the Surgery

287 00 01  287 00 26

Building "A" 2nd floor, №3

Andrei M. Grigoryev

Deputy Chief Physician for the Medical Unit on Defense and Mobilization Work – a doctor

287 00 01  287 00 16

Building "A" 2nd floor, №4

Grazhina V. Sheiko

Deputy Chief Physician for the organizational and methodological work

287 00 01  287 00 40

Building "A" 3rd floor, №15

Aleksandr S. Avtushko

Deputy Chief Physician for Administration and Housekeeping Work

287 00 01    287 00 03       

Building "A" 2nd floor, №6

Svetlana V. Balabko

Clinical Nurse Manager

287 00 01    287 00 34         

Building "A" 3rd floor, №16

Vera S. Ponomaryova

Leading Legal Adviser

287 86 86

Building "A" 2nd floor, №2a

Igor V. Roshchin

Chairman of Trade Union Committee

287 00 63

Building "G"

Tatyana V. Sidorova

Staff Manager

287 00 31
287 00 79

Building "A" 2nd floor, №8

Tatyana V. Rylova

Head of Planning and Economic Department

287 00 48  287 00 47

Building "A" 2nd floor, №13

Tatyana N. Kalinka

The Head of Extrabudgetary Activities

287 00 18

Building "A" 3rd floor, №111

Rita N. Teterina

Chief Accountant

287 00 17
287 00 62

Building "A" 2nd floor, №11

Natalya A. Sokolova

The Head of Inventory and Logistics Management

287 00 60

Building "A" 2nd floor, №2a

Sergey N. Dylevsky

The Head of admission department

287 00 20
212 75 21   

Building "V" 1st floor

Alexander V. Krasilnikov

The Head of admission department (for trauma patients)

287 89 49   287 89 48

Building "V" 1st floor

Elena K. Yushkevich

The Head of Cardiology Department №1

287 00 66  
279 75 72

Building "B" 3rd floor

Anna A. Chernenko

The Head of Cardiology Department №3

287 86 81              

Building "G" 4th floor

Viktor P. Blatun

The Head of Pulmonology Department

287 00 69 278 78 59      

Building "G" 5th floor

Svetlana J. Sviridovich

The Head of Neurology Department №1

287 86 80  278 30 48

Building "B" 4th floor

Yuliya S. Shabalina

The Head of Neurology Department №2

287 86 96   275 06 90

Building "G" 2nd floor

Sergey V. Marchenko

The Head of Neurology Department №3

287 86 75  275 02 78

Building "G" 3rd floor

Nikolai A. Lazarevich

The Head of Surgery Department №1

287 86 91  279 75 80

Building "B" 7th floor

Olga P. Pashkevich

The Head of Surgery Department №2

279 75 77   

Building "B" 11th floor

Sergey M. Rashchinsky

The Head of Surgery Department №3

287 00 73
279 75 69   

Building "B" 10th floor

Andrei A. Matveev

The Head of Surgery Department №4

287 86 16
287 86 14

Building "V" 2nd floor

Sergey A. Makarevich

The Head of Urology Department

279 75 85   

Building "V" 12th floor

Viktor S. Shkodik

Head of the Neurosurgical Department

287 86 49 
279 75 82

Building "B" 2nd floor

Vladimir T. Leshchenko

The Head of Burns Department

287 00 37  279 75 76  

Building "B" 6th floor

Igor N. Zelenko

The Head of Burns Department (for children)

287 00 80  279 75 81

Building "B" 5th floor

Ivan N. Ladutko

The head of Traumatology Department №1 (for multisystem injuries)

287 00 41   279 75 70   

Building "B" 8th floor

Mikhail V. Komarovsky

The head of Traumatology Department №2

287 89 14  279 75 71

Building "B" 9th floor

Sergey Y. Komlikov

The Head of Resuscitation and Intensive Care Department (for neurosurgical patients)

287 00 97  287 00 96  

Building "V" 1st floor

Yuri A. Sirosh

The Head of Resuscitation and Intensive Care Department (for surgical patients)

287 86 00  287 86 03

Building "V" 1st floor

Pavel V. Bogovich

The Head of Resuscitation and Intensive Care Department (acute renal and multiple organ failures)

287 86 28   287 86 36   

Building "V" 3rd floor

Larisa V. Zolotukhina
the head of the department of Anesthesiology, Resuscitation

The head of the department of Anesthesiology and Resuscitation (for burn patients)

287 86 23 
287 86 24   

Building "V" 3rd floor

Sergey V. Gunich

The Head of Resuscitation and Intensive Care Department (for cardiology patients)

287 89 21
275 08 97 

Building "B" 3rd floor

Valery P. Omelyanyuk

The Head of Anesthesiology Department

287 00 77  278 06 68

Building "V" 2nd floor

Andrei N. Bogdan

The Head of Toxicology Department

287 00 90   287 00 91   

Building "B" 1st floor

Vladimir P. Maslov

The Head of Surgical Department

287 86 10             

Building "V" 2nd floor

Alexander E. Beymanov

The Head of X-ray Surgery Department

287 86 89   287 00 42

Building "V" 3rd floor

Aleksei A. Sheid

The Head of X-ray Department

287 86 20
287 86 21

Building "V" 3rd floor

Olga O. Komarovskaya

The Head of Magnetic Resonance Imaging cabinet

287 00 08  
287 00 14

Building "G" ground floor

Igor M. Sologub

The Head of Endoscopy Department

287 86 35 
287 86 19

Building "V" 2nd floor

Elena B. Sekretova

Head of Blood Transfusion Department

287 00 56  287 86 66  

Building "A" 1st floor

Svetlana S. Bespalova

The Head of Clinical Diagnostic Laboratory

287 00 51 
287 00 31 

Building "G" 1st floor

Lidiya N. Borovikova

The Head of Clinical Chemical and Toxicological
Laboratory

287 86 42
287 00 94   

Building "V" 2nd floor

Ekaterina G. Blyga

The Head of the Bacteriological Laboratory

287 00 78        

Building "G" 1st floor

Nina A. Ladygina

The Head of the Functional Diagnostics Department

287 00 61
287 86 64  

Building "B"

Elena A. Bondareva

The Head of Medical Rehabilitation Department

287 86 71
287 86 72

Building "G", 2nd floor

Natalya V. Mishchenko

The Head of Hyperbaric Oxygenation Department

287 86 31
287 86 32   

 

Building "V" 1st floor

Irina F. Litskevich

The Head of hospital pharmacy

287 86 40            

Building "V" 2nd floor